Llistat d'inscrits - Carretera Júnior - Agullana - Volta a Girona
122
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIRIAM
|
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
ANGELLA
|
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
CICLISMO EXTREMO PERUANO
|
BICIMARKET
|
|
ADRIA
|
ROFES NAVARRO
|
JUNIOR
|
BAIX EBRE PENYA CICLISTA
|
PC BAIX EBRE
|
|
POL
|
ROMEO SANTIAGO
|
JUNIOR
|
SANT BOI CLUB CICLISTA
|
AUTOVIVO GRUP-TREK CCSB
|
|
ELIES
|
ROS SORIA
|
JUNIOR
|
CLUB CICLISTA ALCANTARILLA
|
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN
|
|
Nicolas
|
Roux
|
JUNIOR
|
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
|
|
|
POL
|
ROY CABALLERO
|
JUNIOR
|
BAIX EBRE PENYA CICLISTA
|
PC BAIX EBRE
|
|
PABLO
|
RUFETE BERNÁ
|
JUNIOR
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
EUROPA-TADESAN-CANCUYAS
|
|
MER
|
SANCHEZ CORTES MANCHA
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
BAIX TER CLUB CICLISTA
|
CATEMA.CAT
|
|
ALEX
|
SANCHEZ ZAMORA
|
JUNIOR
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
EUROPA-TADESAN-CANCUYAS
|
|
Lliby leinaya
|
Santos Ruiz
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
Tour y nativa Bicicletas
|
Equipo femenino San Mateo Procycling
|
|
RAY
|
SANZ FERRERES
|
JUNIOR
|
BAIX EBRE PENYA CICLISTA
|
PC BAIX EBRE
|
|
ILYA
|
SAVEKIN
|
JUNIOR
|
CLUB CICLISTA CATALUNYA-BARCELONA
|
ESCOLA CICLISME CLUB CICLISTA CATALUNYA
|
|
FERRAN
|
SERRA PEREZ
|
JUNIOR
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
EUROPA-TADESAN-CANCUYAS
|
|
VANESSA
|
SERRANO NIETO
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
|
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
NORA
|
SILVA TOLOSA
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
LADIES CYCLING FORMATION
|
|
|
GERARD
|
SIMON ESTADELLA
|
JUNIOR
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET TERRASSA
|
|
grigorii
|
skorniakov
|
JUNIOR
|
BAIX EBRE PENYA CICLISTA
|
PC BAIX EBRE
|
|
ANDREA
|
SOLDEVILA SANCHEZ
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
BAIX TER CLUB CICLISTA
|
CATEMA.CAT
|
|
BIEL
|
SURROCA HERNANDEZ
|
JUNIOR
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
EUROPA-TADESAN-CANCUYAS
|
|
RAQUEL
|
TORRELL RECASENS
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
LE BOULOU, CLUB CYCLISTE
|
GROUPE ABADIE LE BOULOU
|
|
JOSE CARRILLO MARTINEZ
|
Torrentes Garcia
|
JUNIOR
|
Club Ciclista Alcantarilla
|
El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban
|
|
ESTHER
|
TORRES ROIG
|
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
|
BAIX TER CLUB CICLISTA
|
CATEMA.CAT
|
|
MIREIA
|
TRIAS JORDAN
|
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
|
BAIX TER CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
ROGER
|
TURNE MARINELLO
|
JUNIOR
|
AGRUPACIÓ CICLISTA ANDORRANA
|
Jormabike-Aca
|
|
ARNAU
|
VALLVERDÚ ORTEGA
|
JUNIOR
|
BAIX EBRE PENYA CICLISTA
|
PC BAIX EBRE
|
|
MARIAN
|
VAYREDA VENDRELL
|
JUNIOR
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
EUROPA-TADESAN-CANCUYAS
|
|
CRISTINA
|
VILA SALVANS
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
LE BOULOU, CLUB CYCLISTE
|
GROUPE ABADIE LE BOULOU
|
|
IVAN
|
VILADRICH ANGUERA
|
JUNIOR
|
BAIX EBRE PENYA CICLISTA
|
PC BAIX EBRE
|
|
Yésica Lorena
|
Villamil Rodríguez
|
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
|
Tour y nativa Bicicletas
|
Equipo femenino San Mateo Procycling
|