Llistat d'inscrits - 45e TROFEU QUIRZE MARTI
67
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MONICA LORENA
|
MENDEZ ORTIZ
|
MASTER 30 FEMINA
|
BLANDENSE CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
ARIADNA
|
MIGUEL MUÑOZ
|
INFANTIL FEMINA (2)
|
PALAFRUGELL CLUB CICLISTA
|
E CC PALAFRUGELL
|
|
YULIMAR
|
MILLA VELASQUEZ
|
MASTER 30 FEMINA
|
RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA
|
RCB MOTOR BEGUES-IBERMICAR
|
|
ALONSO
|
MIRAS IGLESIAS
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
VILANOVA UNIÓ CICLISTA
|
UCVILANOVA - AUTOCARS SAGALES
|
|
RAMON
|
MOLERO HERMAN
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
LES FRANQUESES V. C.E.UNIÓ CICLISTA
|
|
|
NARCIS
|
MONTURIOL QUINDOS
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
|
JAN
|
MORA OLIVERAS
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
|
Gerard
|
Mora Viudez
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
Unio Ciclista Vilanova, Sagales
|
Unio Ciclista Vilanova, Sagales
|
|
ISONA
|
MORAL CORAL
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET TERRASSA F
|
|
JOEL
|
MUNTÉ BELTRAN
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
|
GUILLEM
|
NIETO COROMINA
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
E NOEL TADESAN
|
|
LUCAS
|
OLVERA REYES
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
|
RAQUEL
|
ORTEGA MONTES
|
INFANTIL FEMINA (2)
|
MONTROIG PENYA CICLISTA
|
E CICLISME MONTROIG
|
|
SERGIO
|
ORTEGA MONTES
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
BENICARLO UC
|
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - G HERRE
|
|
ÚRSULA
|
OSPINA BANOY
|
MASTER 40 FEMINA
|
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
|
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
JOAN
|
PAIRO MADRIA
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
|
ROGER
|
PARETA SALA
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
|
CANDELA
|
PEREZ LUQUE
|
INFANTIL FEMINA (2)
|
MATARO ESPORT CICLISTA
|
E ESPORT CICLISTA MATARO
|
|
LUCAS
|
PEREZ LUQUE
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
MATARO ESPORT CICLISTA
|
EC MATARÓ CADETS
|
|
ADRIÀ
|
PERICAS CAPDEVILA
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
|
MAR
|
PIÑOL BLANCH
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
BAIX EBRE PENYA CICLISTA
|
PC BAIX EBRE F
|
|
TANIA
|
POZO CARRASQUILLA
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
|
COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOODS
|
|
MARTÍ
|
PRATGINESTÓS BARJUAN
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
OLOT CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
|
ARNAU
|
PRATS FERNANDEZ
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET TERRASSA
|
|
POL
|
QUERALT RELAÑO
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET TERRASSA
|
|
MARC
|
QUIRANT GARCIA
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET TERRASSA
|
|
IVAN
|
ROURE YUDANOV
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
SANT BOI CLUB CICLISTA
|
AUTOVIVO GRUP-TREK CCSB
|
|
IVAN
|
ROVIRA PANISELLO
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
BAIX EBRE PENYA CICLISTA
|
PC BAIX EBRE
|
|
AITOR
|
RUEDA MARIN
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
SANT BOI CLUB CICLISTA
|
AUTOVIVO GRUP-TREK CCSB
|
|
ADRIA
|
SINGH GARCIA
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
BAIX EBRE PENYA CICLISTA
|
|