Llistat d'inscrits - 68 KLASIKA OLOT (TROFEU FESTES DEL TURA)
200
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVEN
|
RAATS
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
TEAM SMARTDRY CLUB
|
TEAM SMARTDRY GIRONA CYCLING CITY
|
|
MIGUEL
|
RAMADA GIL
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
CONTROLPACK
|
|
DAVID
|
RAMON RUBINAT
|
ELITE
|
CAMPO CLARO CLUB CICLISTA
|
TEAM MPGROUP
|
|
ROGER
|
RAPOSO TORRES
|
ELITE
|
PEDAL SPORTS CLUB CICLISTA
|
ISB-ERBOS BIKES
|
|
JEROME
|
RAUS
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
|
CHAZAL
|
|
JOSE
|
REBOLLO MARTIN
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
GLOBALIA-ZAMORA ENAMORA
|
C.D. EL TUBULAR
|
|
Daniel
|
REYES GLORIA
|
ELITE
|
MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
CONTROLPACK
|
|
Paolo
|
Riera
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
AcademieVo2Rivesaltes
|
Academie vo2 Rivesaltes
|
|
FERRAN
|
ROBERT TORRENTS
|
ELITE
|
BALAVERDE TEAM C.C.
|
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES
|
|
ALEJANDRO
|
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
|
ELITE
|
GLOBALIA-ZAMORA ENAMORA
|
C.D. EL TUBULAR
|
|
BLAI
|
RODRÍGUEZ SABATÉ
|
ELITE
|
ABRERA CLUB CICLISTA
|
GICU
|
|
FERRAN
|
RODRÍGUEZ SERRA
|
ELITE
|
SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS CLUB PENYA CICLISTA
|
|
|
MARTÍ
|
RODRÍGUEZ SUÑÉ
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
JF CUNIT CLUB CICLISMO
|
PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY
|
|
LLUIS
|
ROPERO TAPIA
|
ELITE
|
PARDINYES CC
|
ENERGIANUFRI-CCPARDINYES
|
|
OSCAR
|
ROTA RUS
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
FERNANDO BARCELO TEAM C.D.
|
LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA
|
|
CARLOS
|
ROY PRATS
|
ELITE
|
AMBIKES AGRUPACIÓ CICLISTA
|
AMBIKES CYCLING CLUB
|
|
ALEX
|
RUIZ ROLDAN
|
ELITE
|
ELTUBULAR C.D.
|
GLOBALIA-ZAMORA ENAMORA
|
|
HARAN
|
SAENZ PEREZ
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
SPORTY+
|
ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR
|
|
QUIRZE
|
SAGUÉ SORS
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
TEAM SMARTDRY CLUB
|
TEAM SMARTDRY GIRONA CYCLING CITY
|
|
ELOI
|
SALAS PASTO
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
CAMPO CLARO CLUB CICLISTA
|
TEAM MPGROUP
|
|
FRANK
|
SANCHEZ CAPARROS
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
FERNANDO BARCELO TEAM C.D.
|
LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA
|
|
JUAN
|
SANCHEZ GAVILAN
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT AUTO CUATRO
|
CC OSCENSE
|
|
FRANCISCO JOSE
|
SANCHEZ GHIO
|
ELITE
|
+QPEDALS ASSOCIACIÓ
|
OBRABITAT +QPEDALS
|
|
GUILLEM
|
SANCHEZ MOLINE
|
ELITE
|
CAMPO CLARO CLUB CICLISTA
|
TEAM MPGROUP
|
|
JONAS
|
SANCHO LAMIEL
|
ELITE
|
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT AUTO CUATRO
|
CC OSCENSE
|
|
SIMONE
|
SANO
|
ELITE
|
DRONE HOPPER GSPORT GRUPO TORMO
|
PUNTA FONDON A.D.
|
|
MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE
|
SARTORI
|
ELITE
|
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
ALEIX
|
SAUMELL MONTANERA
|
ELITE
|
CAMPO CLARO CLUB CICLISTA
|
TEAM MPGROUP
|
|
MARC
|
SAURA BENAZET
|
ELITE
|
PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY
|
JF CUNIT CLUB CICLISMO
|
|
LLIBERT
|
SENDROS JUVE
|
ELITE
|
MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
CONTROLPACK
|