Llistat d'inscrits - Copa Gironina BTT 2019 COMPETITIVA. INSCRIPCIÓ TOTAL

Total d'inscrits: 36

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
Francesc X.
ALAMAN GAIRALT
MASTER 50
OUTDOOR CLUB CERDANYA
ALEX
ALAMAN MIER
YOUTH-CADET (2)
OUTDOOR CLUB CERDANYA
ESTEBAN
ARQUILLO ROMERO
JUNIOR (1)
ESPAI BIKES CLUB CICLISTA
Ramón
BORRELL DANIEL
MASTER 50
BTT PALAFRUGELL CLUB ESPORTIU
XAVIER
CANO CAMPS
MASTER 40
RR BIKERS CLUB
ALBERTO
CARRON VILANOVA
MASTER 40
EDIBIKES CLUB CICLISTA
MATEUSZ
CHUDASKA
ELITE
FANATIK VIC CLUB
JORDI
COLL RUIZ
MASTER 40
BTT PALAFRUGELL CLUB ESPORTIU
JORDI
DANIEL MUNTADA
MASTER 50
EDIBIKES CLUB CICLISTA
EUDALD
FABRELLAS ROS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTIU
PAU
FERNANDEZ SALA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA
ORIOL
FRIGOLA RIBAS
ELITE
FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT
JORDI
GARZÓN ÀGUILA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTIU
DANIEL
GELABERT POL
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
RIUDARENES, ESPORTS MUNTANYA
JORDI
HURTOS SUBIROS
MASTER 50
BTT PALAFRUGELL CLUB ESPORTIU
Lluis
JUTGLAR VILA
MASTER 50
PLA DE L'ESTANY, C.C.
FABRICIO DOUGLAS
LARIOS RODRIGUEZ
UNDER 23-SUB 23
BTT PALAFRUGELL CLUB ESPORTIU
TATIANA
LUISI CAUSSA
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMENINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
ALBA
MALAGON MARQUEZ
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMENINA
ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTIU
ADRIA
MASET RUSTULLET
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILAJUÏGA CLUB CICLISTA
ALEIX
MASSACHS ROCA
UNDER 23-SUB 23
CAMPLLONG ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA SEC.CICLISTA
XAVIER
MAYOR TEIXIDOR
ELITE
CASSA, CLUB CICLISTA
Josep Anton
MOYA ARJANT
MASTER 40
FARNERS, CLUB CICLISTA
DAVID
OLIVER BARBA
ELITE
BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
Albert
OLLER PIFERRER
MASTER 30
MONTGRI, CLUB CICLISTA
PAU
PUJOL CASELLAS
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
JOAN
QUINTANA CASANOVAS
ELITE
ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTIU
JOAN
RABASSEDAS VIEJO
ELITE
CAMPLLONG ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA SEC.CICLISTA
Oscar
RAMIREZ ESPINOS
MASTER 30
PALAFRUGELL, CLUB CICLISTA
ÁGATA
SAFONT ESPINOSA
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMENINA
ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTIU