Llistat d'inscrits - CRI - Junior Master40 Master50
97
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANIEL
|
PAEZ MARTINEZ
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT-NET / TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
||
MARTÍ
|
PALLAS JANÉ
|
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
|
QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI
|
||
MIREIA
|
PARÈS RIBAS
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
|
CATEMA.CAT
|
|
Juan Manuel
|
PEREZ MOLINA
|
MASTER 40
|
BARBERA, PENYA CICLISTA
|
|
|
DANIEL
|
PEREZ MUÑOZ
|
MASTER 40
|
PENYA ROBERTO LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA
|
PINTUREX-TEAM LOZANO
|
|
XAVI
|
PEREZ PEREIRA
|
MASTER 40
|
PENYA ROBERTO LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA
|
PINTUREX-TEAM LOZANO
|
|
ALBERT JOSEP
|
PIÑANA IBAÑEZ
|
MASTER 40
|
SQUADRA STERRATO CICLI
|
|
|
BERNAT
|
POU AREGALL
|
MASTER 40
|
CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
DAVID
|
PUA MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 40
|
RR BIKERS CLUB
|
|
|
LLUIS
|
RABES DALMASES
|
MASTER 50
|
GERUNDA CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
FRANCISCO M.
|
RAMOS PEREZ
|
MASTER 40
|
ELS CULETS VERMELLS, CC
|
GRUPO EL RELOJ-AMBIKES
|
|
Joan Rafael
|
ROCA BERBEL
|
MASTER 50
|
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
|
CC RATPENAT
|
|
MARTÍ
|
RODRÍGUEZ SUÑÉ
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT-NET / TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
||
ESTER
|
RUBIO MORALES
|
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
|
FARTO CLUB CICLISTA
|
ALEATA- CC FARTO
|
|
MIGUEL
|
RUIZ CARRILLO
|
MASTER 50
|
BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
SANTI
|
SALA SURINYACH
|
MASTER 50
|
BAS, CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
JAN
|
SALA SURINYACH
|
MASTER 40
|
BAS, CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
ELOI
|
SALAS PASTO
|
JUNIOR
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT-NET / TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
|
JUAN MANUEL
|
SANCHEZ ACLE
|
MASTER 50
|
GERUNDA CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
BLAI
|
SANCHEZ BERNABEU
|
ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLÀ CLUB CICLISTA
|
ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLÀ-GIRONA
|
||
ADRIAN
|
SANCHEZ CABALLERO
|
JUNIOR
|
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
|
QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI
|
|
Batiste
|
SANCHO FUSTE
|
MASTER 40
|
MONTSIA, PENYA CICLISTA
|
|
|
JORDI
|
SASTRE RIOSALIDO
|
MASTER 40
|
CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA
|
BARCELONA BH CONCEPT-BICIEQUIP CENTELLES
|
|
Manuel
|
SECO SANROMAN
|
MASTER 50
|
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
|
CC RATPENAT
|
|
MIGUEL
|
SEPULVEDA GARCIA
|
JUNIOR
|
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
|
QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI
|
|
Rodrigo
|
SEPULVEDA GOMEZ
|
MASTER 50
|
GALVESPORT, CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
Pedro
|
SOLER LOPEZ
|
MASTER 50
|
RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA
|
RCB MOTOR BEGUES-CIL LOGISTICA ADAPTADA
|
|
IGNACIO
|
SUÁREZ CATARINEU
|
JUNIOR
|
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
|
QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI
|
|
Manuel Jesús
|
SUAREZ DOMINGUEZ
|
MASTER 40
|
RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA
|
RCB MOTOR BEGUES-CIL LOGISTICA ADAPTADA
|
|
Diego Ruben
|
TADDEY DE MELLO
|
MASTER 40
|
GALVESPORT, CLUB CICLISTA
|
|