Llistat d'inscrits - Enduro Aran

Total d'inscrits: 267

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
FRANCISCO
IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO
MASTER 50
CICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB
Bicicleta
YERAY
JIMENEZ
UNDER 23-SUB 23
HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.
Bicicleta
Pau
Julià guivernau
MASTER 40
Riders boutique
Sortida Lliura
AMAT CHEIL
julien
ELITE
Wood's Riders
Bicicleta
GAIZKA
LAZAROBASTER ARAKISTAIN
MASTER 40
EIBARKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
Sortida Lliura
CARLOS
LEAL QUESADA
MASTER 40
CLUB D´ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
Bicicleta
Pablo
Lendines Utrilla
YOUTH-CADET (2)
Huesca Bike, C.C.
Bicicleta
Benejam
Lionel
MASTER 30
WOOD 'S RIDERS
Bicicleta
KOLDO
LIZARRALDE LAZKANO
MASTER 30
GOIERRI KIROL ELKARTEA
Bicicleta
GARIKOITZ
LIZARRALDE LAZKANO
MASTER 30
GOIERRI KIROL ELKARTEA
Bicicleta
Oriol
LLADO ISART
MASTER 40
BIKECALAF.CAT CLUB ESPORTIU
Bicicleta
Marc
Llagostera Carles
MASTER 30
Bikeabadesses
Bicicleta
Jaume
LLOP CARMONA
MASTER 40
BIKERS BICIMTB CLUB CICLISTA
Ebike Master
CESAR
LLOPART CODINA
MASTER 50
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
Bicicleta
Jose Javier
Longas simon
MASTER 30
Granvia bikes
Bicicleta
SERGIO
LOPEZ LIGERO
MASTER 30
MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME
Bicicleta
JORGE
LOPEZ PADILLA
MASTER 30
PEDALES MUNDO CLUB CICLISTA
Bicicleta
fernando
lorente salvador
MASTER 30
JORDI I ELENA CLUB CICLISTIC
Sortida Lliura
JOAQUIM
LORENZO GONZALEZ
MASTER 50
MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME
Ebike Master
ACHER
LORES CAMPO
UNDER 23-SUB 23
INDEPENDIENTE
Bicicleta
Carles
Lumeras fernandez
MASTER 30
Antidot
Bicicleta
JOSE LUIS
LUNA SANCHEZ
JUNIOR (2)
BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA
Bicicleta
ANTONIO
MARIN ANDRES
MASTER 30
LENTEJA TEAM
Bicicleta
Oscar
MARIN PARDO
MASTER 50
FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLISTA
Bicicleta
IVAN
MARMOL CABALLER
MASTER 30
STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA
Bicicleta
Carlos
Marquez Fuertes
MASTER 30
Sortida Lliura
ALEIX
MARRASE HIDALGO
ELITE
TITANIUM TEAM
Bicicleta
José Juan
MARRASE ORTIZ
MASTER 40
CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA
Bicicleta
Jorge
Martí lopez
Ebike Master
JOSE
MARTIN PEREZ
ELITE
CAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
Sortida Lliura