Llistat d'inscrits - Enduro Aran

Total d'inscrits: 267

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
Javier
Esain Nicuesa
ELITE
Cycla
Bicicleta
JUANJO
ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI
MASTER 30
CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO
Bicicleta
Urki
Etxeberria
UNDER 23-SUB 23
Langaurre T. E
Bicicleta
JORDI
FEIXAS LÓPEZ
UNDER 23-SUB 23
Bikeabdesses
Bicicleta
Gaizka
Fernandez Aranzabal
MASTER 30
BASATIBIKE KIROL KLUBA
Bicicleta
Angel María
Fernández Diarte
MASTER 30
Txibiri Olite
Bicicleta
JORDI
FERNANDEZ GRIFOLL
UNDER 23-SUB 23
MONTBLANC, CLUB BTT
Bicicleta
POMÉS CARDONA
FERRAN
MASTER 50
OPEN NATURA
Bicicleta
ANDRÉS
GALDON SERRANO
MASTER 50
MEDINYÀ, AGRUP.ESPORT.SEC.CICL
Ebike Master
NURKA
GALI ESTEVA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
PURE RIDING BIKE PARK-OSOR CLUB CICLISTA
Bicicleta
SAMUEL
GALI GUBERN
MASTER 50
PURE RIDING BIKE PARK-OSOR CLUB CICLISTA
Bicicleta
Gabriel
GANGOLELLS VILÀ
MASTER 40
GIRONELLA, ESPORT CICLISTA
Bicicleta
DANIEL
GARCIA FONT
MASTER 30
VILA BIKE´S, CLUB
Bicicleta
Hector
García León
MASTER 30
Bicicleta
Oriol
Gassol Planas
UNDER 23-SUB 23
UCSC
Bicicleta
ARNAU
GAY VILLALBA
ELITE
BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA
Bicicleta
Miguel
Gimenez Arasanz
JUNIOR (2)
Club Ciclista Dialtamar
Bicicleta
DAVID
GINÉ FATSINI
YOUTH-CADET (2)
MONTASPRE CLUB ESPORTIU
Bicicleta
Jaime
González Frutos
MASTER 30
Todobicis.net
Bicicleta
SERGI ENRIC
GONZALEZ VICIOSO
MASTER 30
BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
Bicicleta
Marc
GRAU LOPEZ
MASTER 30
ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA
Sortida Lliura
Jose maria
Guerra castro
MASTER 30
Vibike cdc
Bicicleta
PEDRO JOSE
GUERRERO FERRER
MASTER 30
CLUB D´ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
Sortida Lliura
Eneko
Herrero Lopez
MASTER 30
Team cycla bike
Bicicleta
Ernest
Herrero Serra
MASTER 40
Enduro Valles
Bicicleta
Albert
ICART ESPINET
MASTER 30
BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA
Bicicleta
Pau
Indiano cornudella
JUNIOR (1)
Bicicleta
Ibai
Iriarte Goñi
MASTER 30
LAREQUI BIKE
Bicicleta
Inko
Iriarte San Vicente
MASTER 40
Akamur enduro taldea
Bicicleta
Eukeni
Ispizua larrañaga
MASTER 40
Bermeoko matxitxako t.k.t
Bicicleta