Llistat d'inscrits - Enduro Aran

Total d'inscrits: 267

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
Manuel
Abad Fernandez
MASTER 50
Club ciclista Valle Benasque
Bicicleta
RODRIGO
ABADÍAS IBÁÑEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
CICLOS ABARRI
Bicicleta
Iván
ACOSTA SEGOVIA
MASTER 40
MARESME TROPICAL BIKE CLUB
Bicicleta
Joseba
Agirre Olano
MASTER 30
Oriako Tx. Eskola
Bicicleta
José Francisco
Alcacer Vidal
MASTER 40
C.c.Vetenbike Castellón
Bicicleta
Paco
Alegre Palomo
MASTER 50
Btt burriana
Ebike Master
JOAN
ALERT MORALES
ELITE
BICI GRANDIA, CLUB ESPORTIU
Ebike Senior
Iñaki
Altuna Galparsoro
ELITE
Oriako tx eskola
Bicicleta
JONATHAN
ANAYA CARMONA
ELITE
MARESME TROPICAL BIKE CLUB
Bicicleta
JAVIER
ANDREU PONS
UNDER 23-SUB 23
FARNERS, CLUB CICLISTA
Bicicleta
Marina
Angulo Tabernero
MASTER 30 FEMINA
ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D.
Bicicleta
Roberto
Añon ruiz
MASTER 30
Club ciclista Valle de Benasque
Bicicleta
Cheramy
Antoine
ELITE
Bearn VTT
Bicicleta
DAVID
ARACIL CARNICER
MASTER 30
MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME
Bicicleta
Igor
Aranburu Eskisabel
MASTER 40
Akamur enduro taldea
Bicicleta
Gerard
ARCARONS SOLANAS
MASTER 30
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
Ebike Senior
OLIVER
ARGÜELLES BELTRAN
MASTER 40
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
Sortida Lliura
OCTAVI
ARÍS VILAS
JUNIOR (1)
Bicicleta
Frosch
Arnaud
Bicicleta
Joan
Arrieta Pujol
UNDER 23-SUB 23
Bicicleta
Oscar
Arroyo Feixas
MASTER 30
Turo del home crew
Bicicleta
Thomas
ASTOUL
UNDER 23-SUB 23
ATAC - OCCITAN'DURO
Bicicleta
VICTOR
ATIENZA FOLGADO
MASTER 40
BIGBIKERS CARLET
Ebike Senior
JOSEP
AVELLANEDA GABARRON
UNDER 23-SUB 23
HOSTALRIC CLUB CICLISTA
Bicicleta
IBAN
AZOZ GRACIA
MASTER 40
RIDERS BOUTIQUE CLUB CICLISTA
Ebike Master
JORDI
BACARDIT CANYELLES
MASTER 30
FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLISTA
Bicicleta
XAVI
BALART GONZALEZ
MASTER 40
JORDI I ELENA CLUB CICLISTIC
Sortida Lliura
Carles
BARCONS GONZALEZ
MASTER 40
MARESME TROPICAL BIKE CLUB
Bicicleta
ABEL
BARTOLOMÉ RAMÍREZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
LA TORRETA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
Bicicleta
Jordi
Basagaña morcillo
MASTER 30
Enduriders bike abadesses
Bicicleta
Sortida Lliura