Llistat d'inscrits - 36è Trofeu Generalitat - Sant Andreu

Total d'inscrits: 127

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
JOAN
ABADIA BERNABEU
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 15+
SANTIAGO
AGUILAR RUIZ
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
DEBUTANT
JORDI
ALBACETE COMA
ALEVI
XL BMX
NOIS 11 12
JOSE MARIA
ALVAREZ DIAZ
MASTER 40
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
CRUISER 30+
ADRIAN
ANGULO ESTEVE
INFANTIL (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 13 14
CRISTHIAN
ARGÜELLES GARCÍA
ALEVI
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
NOIS 11 12
DAVID
ARGUELLES PRIOR
JUNIOR (2)
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
IVAN
ARJONA ESCUDERO
ALEVI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 11 12
GABRIEL
AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
XL BMX
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
Joan
BALDO GARCIA
MASTER 40
XL BMX
CRUISER 30+
NIL
BALDÓ QUEVEDO
BENJAMI
XL BMX
NOIS 7 8
TEO
BARRACHINA COLLADO
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 7 8
OLIVER
BARRACHINA COLLADO
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 7 8
ULISES
BARRACHINA COLLADO
ALEVI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 11 12
MARCEL
BARRACHINA NAVARRO
PRINCIPIANT
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 9 10
ROMEU
BELTRAN RAMOS
BENJAMI
XL BMX
NOIS 7 8
ISMAEL
BENSAID-GORFTI
ALEVI
XL BMX
NOIS 11 12
JAN
BERENGUER MOYA
INFANTIL (1)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 13 14
SERGIO
BRAO MAÑAS
BENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 7 8
BIEL
BRUNET LÓPEZ
PREBENJAMI
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA
NOIS 5 6
MARIONA
CALVIS GARCIA
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
RUBEN
CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
INFANTIL (1)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 13 14
BIEL
CARMONA CHAVES
PRINCIPIANT
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 9 10
MICHAEL
CARO ANGLADA
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
DEBUTANT
ANTONIO
CARO NOGUERA
MASTER 30
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
CRUISER 30+
PAU
CASANOVA LLEONART
JUNIOR (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
ADRIA
CASAS NAVARRO
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 7 8
YULEN
CHASCO CHICA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 15+
LUCAS
CHASCO MARTIN
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 7 8
PAULA
CHASCO MARTIN
PRINCIPIANT FEMINA
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
FEMINES _10