Llistat d'inscrits - 4a Cursa St Julià de Vilatorta - Cadet - Fèm Cadet i Júnior

Total d'inscrits: 71

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
MARC
ADMETLLA OMS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
ORIOL
ALCARAZ LORENTE
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
NEREA
BASTIDA LOPEZ
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMENINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
JOEL
BENITEZ ESPÍ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
CRISTIAN
BERNAL FERRÉ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
IKER
BERNAL GONZALEZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
JÚLIA
BORRAS CASAS
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
Enric
Bregolat Martellotto
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
UNIO CICLISTA VILANOVA
LAIA
BURDOY MUÑOZ
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMENINA
IURRETAKO GALLANDA TX. KLUBA
JOAN
CADENA SUBIRANA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
MONICA
CALERO OSUNA
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
ÀLEX
CALSINA RAYA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
ALEX
CANO ESPINOSA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
RAUL
CARMONA PEREZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
NOÉ
CARNICERO MAGRÍ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
AXIER
CASADO ABELLAN
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
ISMAEL
CASTAÑO CARMONA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
JAN
CASTELLON RIBALTA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
HUGO
CHAVES VALLE
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
BIEL
COLOMO AUMATELL
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
ALEX
CRIVILLÉ NOGUÉ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLÀ CLUB CICLISTA
PAU
CUADRADO TORRES
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
SERGI
DARDER GARI
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
TOMAS
DEOSDAT OMEDES
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
JOEL
DIAZ IBAÑEZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
LUIS
FERNANDEZ REAL
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
RICARD
FITÓ PRATS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
BIEL
FONT GRANDIO
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
CARLA
FRESNEDA PEREZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
ALEX
GARCIA LOPEZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA