Llistat d'inscrits - Open TGN - Hospitalet de l'Infant

Total d'inscrits: 73

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
MARC
ALADESA VARGAS
JUNIOR (1)
SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA
MARCUS
ALARCON CABRERA
UNDER 23-SUB 23
BTT SANTA PERPETUA, CLUB
PEDRO
ALARCON ESPEJO
MASTER 50
BTT SANTA PERPETUA, CLUB
JOAN
ALENTORN
ELITE
MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA
XAVI
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
UNDER 23-SUB 23
LA RIBA, CLUB CICLISTA
REBECCA
ANN KATHRYN LEAPER
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMENINA
RIBERA D'EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
EDGAR
ARANEGA MARTORELL
MASTER 30
BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
Nestor
ARENAS CENTELLA
MASTER 30
BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
Francesc
ARTERO VILA
MASTER 50
BTT LA CANONJA CLUB
JOAN PERE
ASENS LLOMBART
MASTER 30
RIBERA D'EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
ARNAU
BARGALLO MONCLUS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
RIBERA D'EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
ANGEL
BATLLE CABALLERO
MASTER 30
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
JOAN
BENLLIURE COMAS
JUNIOR (2)
BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
MIQUEL
BOYER BALLESTEROS
MASTER 30
MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA
JAIME
BRAU ICART
MASTER 60
LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CICLISTA
CARLOS
CAMPOS VIDAL
MASTER 50
RIBERA D'EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
Eric
Cancelos Remon
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA
ANTONIO
CANO SANTANA
MASTER 40
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
DAVID
CARBALLO LOPEZ
MASTER 30
BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
DAVID
CIURANA GASULL
MASTER 30
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
VEERLE
CLEIREN
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMENINA
MONTBIKE MONTBRIÓ CLUB ESPORTIU
José Luis
COLLAR GALLEGO
MASTER 50
MAXI BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA
JOAN
DALMAU TORNÉ
JUNIOR (1)
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
TOMAS
DEOSDAT OMEDES
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
JULIA
DIAZ JULVE
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMENINA
BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU
Oriol
DOMENECH FERNANDEZ
ELITE
SCOTT BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU
Miquel
ESCOLA PIÑOL
ELITE
RIBERA D'EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
SERGI
ESCRIBA BLANCH
MASTER 30
STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA
gerard
fernandez moll
UNDER 23-SUB 23
PENYA CILCISTA CIUTADELA
Carles
FERRERES POCIELLO
MASTER 40
MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA