Llistat d'inscrits - Botarell

Total d'inscrits: 35

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
TONI
ABELLAN RUSIÑOL
BENJAMIN PROM
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
Benjamí
Adrian
Albesa
UNDER 23-SUB 23
Matarraña, C.C
R3
POL
ALCANTARA ANTÓN
PRINCIPIANTE
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
Principiant
MAX
BALLESTÉ SWART
PRINCIPIANTE
ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA I ESCOLA TRIAL
Open Blau
ARNAU
BLANCAFORT SURIÑACH
INFANTIL (2)
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
R3
LINUS
CASTAÑO DÍAZ
BENJAMI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
Benjamí
PAULA
CUESTA FONT
PRINCIPIANTE FEM
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
Principiant
MARC
FARO VALLVERDÚ
PRINCIPIANT
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
Principiant
IKER
FERNANDEZ ABAD
INFANTIL C(1)
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
Open Blanc
ALEIX
GAUSSET CARDONA
BENJAMIN PROM
ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA I ESCOLA TRIAL
Benjamí
JOAQUIM
GONZALEZ PARERA
INFANTIL C(1)
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
R3
Efren
Lara Marin
BENJAMIN PROM
CC BIKE ADDICTION
Benjamí
PEP
LLOPART FERNANDEZ
PRINCIPIANT
VILALBIKERUN CLUB ESPORTIU
Principiant
PAU
LÓPEZ PRADA
INFANTIL (1)
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
R3
UNAI
MARCOS CONVALIA
ALEVI
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
Aleví
PABLO
MARIN CLAUSELL
INFANTIL (1)
FLOWBIKESTORE, CC
Open Blanc
ENRIQUE
MARIN CLAUSELL
INFANTIL (1)
FLOWBIKESTORE, CC
Open Blanc
MARCEL
MARTÍ SCHÖN
BENJAMI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
Benjamí
ALEXANDRE
MARTÍ SCHÖN
PRINCIPIANT
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
Principiant
AXEL
MENDEZ SORIANO
BENJAMIN PROM
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
Open Blanc
Bruno
Moreno Castell
PRINCIPIANTE
Monpedal
Principiant
CONRAD
NAVARRO ORTEGA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
R2
Hugo
Orgaz Blanco
INFANTIL (1)
Andorra Trial Club
R2
Javier
Palma prades
PRINCIPIANTE
Monpedal Castellon
Principiant
SERGI
PAMIES BAGET
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
R2
LLUC
ROA OLIVERA
PRE-BENJAMI
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
Benjamí
JORDI
SALA HERNANDEZ
PRE-BENJAMI
SANT GREGORI I EL LLÉMENA CLUB CICLISTA
Benjamí
MARC
SERRA CANTAL
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
R2
FERRAN
SERRA CANTAL
ALEVIN
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
Aleví
Poldo
Sillué Planas
PRINCIPIANT
Club ciclista Mequinenza
R3