Llistat d'inscrits - Vallgorguina

Total d'inscrits: 84

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
JAN
HERRAIZ AGUILERA
INFANTIL (2)
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
R3
ERIC
JIMENEZ SERRANO
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
R2
MARC
JUVANTENY RIERA
PRINCIPIANTE
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
R3
MARIO
LEON SANCHEZ
PRE-BENJAMI
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
PreBenjamí
Gerard
LLADO COMAS
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA
R2
PAU
LÓPEZ PRADA
INFANTIL (1)
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
R3
XABI
MARQUEZ BORNES
BENJAMI
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
Benjamí
ALEIX
MARTINEZ MONTIEL
BENJAMI
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
Benjamí
BIEL
MARTÍNEZ PUJOL
BENJAMI
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
Benjamí
GERARD
MARTORI PALAU
BENJAMI
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
Benjamí
ALEX
MASSÓ GIL
INFANTIL (2)
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
R3
AXEL
MENDEZ SORIANO
BENJAMIN PROM
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
Open Blanc
GUILLEM
MONTOYA AGUILERA
PRINCIPIANT
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
Open Blanc
ARMAND
MORENO GONZALEZ
PRINCIPIANTE
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
Open Blau
ARTUR
MORENO GONZALEZ
PRE-BENJAMI
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
PreBenjamí
CONRAD
NAVARRO ORTEGA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
R2
MARTÍ
PEÑA BARRIENDOS
BENJAMIN PROM
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
Open Blanc
DIDAC
PEÑA LOPERA
INFANTIL (1)
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
R3
ANDREA
PEREZ ZAMORA
PRINCIPIANTE FEM
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
Open Blau
VICTOR
PEREZ ZAMORA
ALEVIN
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
R2
ÀLEX
PIZARRO RIBOT
ALEVIN
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
Aleví
MARC
PUIGVERT CORPAS
PRE-BENJAMI
DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA
PreBenjamí
PAU
RIBERA MENDIOLA
ALEVI
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
Aleví
ALBA
RIERA ROURA
PRINCIPIANTE FEM
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
R3
NIL
RIERA FONTSECA
ALEVIN
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
R1
AINA
RIERA FONTSECA
INFANTIL FEMENINA (1)
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
Open Blau
ARNAU
RIERA FRIGOLÉ
BENJAMI
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
Benjamí
MARTÍ
RIERA ROURA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
R1
BIEL
RIU SEPÚLVEDA
ALEVIN
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
R3
LLUC
ROA OLIVERA
PRE-BENJAMI
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
PreBenjamí