Llistat d'inscrits - Gualba - Campionat de Catalunya
124
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOEL
|
RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA
|
ALEVI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
GUILLEM
|
RON VIÑAS
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
||
Alan
|
ROVIRA CAMPAÑA
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
|
|
|
NAIA
|
ROVIRA CAMPAÑA
|
BENJAMI FEMINA
|
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
|
|
|
Virginia
|
Rusca Ruiz
|
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
|
306 Premià de Dalt,c.c. Btt
|
Cañas trial academy
|
|
NOA
|
RUSCA RUIZ
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CESAR CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
||
MARTÌ
|
RUSIÑOL VILASECA
|
LLUÇANÈS, UNIÓ CICLISTA
|
|
||
TON
|
RUSSINYOL SALA
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
|
||
JOSEP
|
SABÉ FORTUNY
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
||
MARC
|
SALOM CASAS
|
ALEVI
|
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
Ferran
|
SANCHEZ MIMBRERO
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
|
|
|
ORIOL
|
SANROMÀ VALLS
|
BENJAMI
|
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
|
|
|
FERRAN
|
SERRA CANTAL
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
||
MARC
|
SERRA CANTAL
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
|
MAX
|
SERRA VAL
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
|
OT
|
SIERRA GUITART
|
JUNIOR
|
ESCOLA CICLISME MANRESA
|
|
|
Poldo
|
Sillué Planas
|
Club ciclista Mequinenza
|
CLEAN
|
||
MAX
|
SOLÉ BERNADICH
|
VALL DE LORD BTT
|
|
||
JOAN
|
SOLÉ JIMENEZ
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
|
|
|
IZAN
|
TELLEZ GALVEZ
|
ALEVI
|
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
|
|
|
UNAI
|
TELLEZ GALVEZ
|
BENJAMI
|
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
|
|
|
MARC
|
TEROL VALENCIA
|
ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA I ESCOLA TRIAL
|
|
||
JOAN
|
TORRELLA TIMONER
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
JOAN
|
TORRES FERRAZ
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
MATADEPERA, CLUB BTT
|
|
|
MARTI
|
TROYA ESCARIHUELA
|
PREBENJAMI
|
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
|
|
|
JORDI
|
TULLEUDA GARCIA
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
||
GUILLEM
|
TULLEUDA GARCIA
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
||
CARLES
|
UMBERT GASSIÓ
|
BENJAMI
|
SANT FELIU, CLUB HOCKEY
|
|
|
ADRIA
|
UTRILLO ARRECIADO
|
DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
||
MARÓ
|
VALLS DE VICENTE
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|