Llistat d'inscrits - Open Girona BTT - Quart de Volta -Càrniques Celrà

Total d'inscrits: 130

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club
GUILLERMO
ADELL VEGA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
GERUNDA CLUB CICLISTA
AINHOA
AGUILAR ALTET
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMENINA
LA TORRETA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
AMALIA - GEMMA
AGUILAR CASAS
MASTER 30 FEMINA
FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT
Oscar
AGUILERA ALVAREZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT
JOSE LUIS
AHUMADA RODRIGUEZ
MASTER 30
LA TORRETA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
Eduard
ALACID PEÑALVER
MASTER 50
BIKE BOI CLUB CICLISTA
PIETRO
ALLEGRI
ELITE
DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR
GERARD
ALVAREZ ORTEGA
ELITE
BTT SANTA PERPETUA, CLUB
KAREN ELISA
AMAYA
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMENINA
CLUB CICLISTA ATARAXIA
Josep
AMBLAS MADRIGUERA
MASTER 40
VOLTREGA, CLUB CICLISTA
CARLES
ARGEMI VILA
MASTER 40
FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT
XAVIER
ARIZA GARCIA
UNDER 23-SUB 23
LA TORRETA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
RAMON
ASGLEYAS VIVOLAS
MASTER 30
GIRONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE
XAVI
AYATS DURAN
ELITE
CROMOLY BIKES VALL DEL TERRI CLUB CICLISTA
ALBERT
BAQUER VILAHUR
UNDER 23-SUB 23
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
Ricardo Baron
Baron
MASTER 30
Bici aventura
PAULA
BARROSO TORRES
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
PALAFRUGELL, CLUB CICLISTA
Eloi
BATLLORI JIMENEZ
MASTER 30
MEDINYÀ, AGRUP.ESPORT.SEC.CICL
Pere
BATLLORI MASSANAS
MASTER 50
MEDINYÀ, AGRUP.ESPORT.SEC.CICL
David
BAYO FRIGOLA
UNDER 23-SUB 23
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
GUILLERMO
BENEYTO MOLLER
JUNIOR (1)
PROBIKE CLUB
GERARD
BLANCH DANIEL
UNDER 23-SUB 23
AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
JULIA
BLANCH DANIEL
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMENINA
AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
Jaume
CASALS CARRANZA
ELITE
SCOTT BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU
Marc
CATALA FRIGOLA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
Mariona
CATEDRA FERRANDO
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMENINA
MATXACUCA ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA
MARTI
CATEURA JORDAN
JUNIOR (1)
FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLISTA
Marc
CLAPES PRATDESABA
MASTER 30
TARADELL, UNIO CICLISTA
MARC
CODINACH SALA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
Albert
CODINACH FRIGOLA
MASTER 40
BICI OCI COMP CLUB CICLISTA