Llistat d'inscrits - 14a Lliga Catalana - Lliçà

Total d'inscrits: 93

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
JOAN
ABADIA BERNABEU
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
15 i mès
JORDI
ALBACETE COMA
ALEVIN
XL BMX
11.12 anys
AITOR
ALCALDE BURGOS
ALEVI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
11.12 anys
LEO
ALCALDE TORMEZ
BENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
7.8 anys
JAN
ALCALDE TORMEZ
ALEVI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
11.12 anys
ADRIAN
ANGULO ESTEVE
INFANTIL (1)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
13.14 anys
CRISTHIAN
ARGÜELLES GARCÍA
PRINCIPIANTE
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
9.10 anys
DAVID
ARGUELLES PRIOR
JUNIOR (1)
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
15 i mès
NEREA
ARJONA ESCUDERO
INFANTIL FEMENINA (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
Fèmines 11.14
IVAN
ARJONA ESCUDERO
ALEVI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
11.12 anys
ULISES
BARRACHINA COLLADO
PRINCIPIANTE
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
11.12 anys
TEO
BARRACHINA COLLADO
PREBENJAMI-PROM
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
5.6 anys
OLIVER
BARRACHINA COLLADO
BENJAMIN PROM
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
7.8 anys
MARCEL
BARRACHINA NAVARRO
PRINCIPIANTE
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
9.10 anys
ROMEU
BELTRAN RAMOS
BENJAMI
XL BMX
7.8 anys
JAN
BERENGUER MOYA
ALEVIN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
11.12 anys
MITCHEL
CABRERA SANTONI
ALEVI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
11.12 anys
RUBEN
CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
ALEVIN
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
11.12 anys
ANTONIO
CARO NOGUERA
MASTER 30
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
Cruiser Men
PAU
CASANOVA LLEONART
JUNIOR (1)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
Olimpic Men
Juan jesus
Cascobelo caballero
MASTER 30
T-rider’s
15 i mès
YULEN
CHASCO CHICA
INFANTIL (2)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
13.14 anys
PAULA
CHASCO MARTIN
PRINCIPIANT FEMINA
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
Fèmines fins 10anys
LUCAS
CHASCO MARTIN
PRE-BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
5.6 anys
DAVID
COMADRAN MARTINEZ
ALEVIN
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
11.12 anys
MONICA
COMADRAN MARTINEZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
Olimpic Women 15 i més
JOAN MIQUEL
COMADRAN PI
MASTER 50
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
Cruiser Men
JUANJO
FANTONI VERDESIO
INFANTIL (1)
XL BMX
13.14 anys
ADRIAN
FEIJOO PEREZ
PRINCIPIANTE
XL BMX
9.10 anys
BERNAT
FLORES PUIG
ALEVIN
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
11.12 anys